» Kelengkapan Data KPI
NoProvinsiKabupatenKPI 1KPI 1bKPI 2KPI 3KPI 4KPI 5KPI 6KPI 7KPI 8KPI 9KPI 11KPI 12KPI 13KPI 14KPI 15KPI 16
1NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMSIMEULUE518328081231343.24501.00100.0095.5676.4778.4391.1894.38
2NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMACEH SINGKIL60263058591150.00291.001.001.00100.0094.7465.0072.5076.9298.42
3NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMACEH SELATAN128867090315290.48371.001.00100.00100.0076.2783.0599.92
4NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMACEH TENGGARA6541362490372.22311.001.00100.00100.0065.4567.2762.5098.39
5NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMACEH TIMUR90444591401978.95401.001.00100.0063.1680.4985.3783.3396.47
6NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMACEH TENGAH128776514193855.56481.001.001.00100.0096.3067.9058.0258.3397.06
7NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMACEH BARAT1330864921585796.15861.001.00100.00100.0069.7763.57100.0099.52
8NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMACEH BESAR157607206201271.43511.001.001.00100.00100.0069.6466.960.0097.04
9NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMPIDIE2066410324944995.00601.001.00100.00100.0076.8073.6097.89
10NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMBIREUEN106945234888192.16681.001.001.00100.0096.67121.0072.6776.6772.7399.82
11NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMACEH UTARA126156941408795.24331.001.00100.0052.3865.6382.8183.3396.53
12NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMACEH BARAT DAYA40861954374594.12361.001.00100.00100.00131.0037.2535.2992.3197.76
13NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMGAYO LUES2670136992726.67301.001.00100.0053.3347.2250.0097.29
14NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMACEH TAMIANG46512265795387.50261.001.00100.00100.0078.9589.47100.0098.66
15NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMNAGAN RAYA578825851000983.33501.001.001.00100.0093.3364.4756.58100.0099.14
16NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMACEH JAYA97765252595982.14501.001.00100.0096.4370.8958.2399.28
17NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMBENER MERIAH68613535194986.67311.001.00100.0093.3377.2772.73100.0097.08
18NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAMPIDIE JAYA136157594865592.00441.001.001.00100.00100.0065.6764.1896.90
19SUMATERA UTARANIAS1897.56
20SUMATERA UTARAMANDAILING NATAL18016938566369.70481.001.00100.0093.942.782.7889.6698.50
21SUMATERA UTARATAPANULI SELATAN1356671361101194.12451.001.00100.00100.004.412.9496.8897.39
22SUMATERA UTARATAPANULI TENGAH110255845781483.33451.001.001.00100.00100.0050.0056.5278.9595.87
23SUMATERA UTARATAPANULI UTARA147128010949493.33461.001.00100.0093.3366.1330.65100.0097.86
24SUMATERA UTARATOBA SAMOSIR102305313366883.33331.00100.00100.0086.0278.49100.0099.85
25SUMATERA UTARALABUHAN BATU731933942055792.59441.00100.00100.0020.0086.6766.6797.45
26SUMATERA UTARAASAHAN13700685227988100.00461.001.00100.00100.0090.3890.38100.0097.38
27SUMATERA UTARASIMALUNGUN146356724106293.75521.001.001.00100.00100.0068.0980.85100.0098.53
28SUMATERA UTARADAIRI49418254081003584.09661.001.001.00100.00100.0067.5563.5893.0297.99
29SUMATERA UTARAKARO125936432679167.86441.001.00100.000.000.000.0090.4897.72
30SUMATERA UTARADELI SERDANG348151662365.38441.001.001.00100.0089.6626.1973.81100.0097.80
31SUMATERA UTARALANGKAT262013731018770.00381.001.00100.00100.006.2578.1389.4791.94
32SUMATERA UTARANIAS SELATAN2596.33
33SUMATERA UTARAHUMBANG HASUNDUTAN2914613805124096.30531.001.001.00100.00100.0092.9852.63100.0098.18
34SUMATERA UTARAPAKPAK BHARAT170168177966874.29451.001.001.00100.0056.0081.4874.0753.3397.03
35SUMATERA UTARASAMOSIR88644263291674.19471.001.00100.00100.0082.4685.9676.0098.14
36SUMATERA UTARASERDANG BEDAGAI310471541815831100.00451.00100.00100.0069.4471.30100.0097.83
37SUMATERA UTARABATU BARA2996714454954292.31511.001.001.00100.0060.7117.0726.8391.6799.47
38SUMATERA UTARAPADANG LAWAS UTARA33895174321535190.63861.001.00100.00100.0081.0017.6578.8285.0098.40
39SUMATERA UTARAPADANG LAWAS59123073629677.78481.00100.0059.268.0012.0066.6796.72
40SUMATERA UTARALABUHAN BATU SELATAN128256447100.00331.001.00100.0095.8345.8341.6795.8398.39
41SUMATERA UTARALABUHAN BATU UTARA34991896950070.00301.001.001.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.0098.95
42SUMATERA UTARANIAS UTARA1195259762622438.71481.001.001.00100.0096.975.885.8843.7592.63
43SUMATERA UTARANIAS BARAT16705907976672.22521.00100.00100.000.0011.7692.8693.99
44SUMATERA BARATKEPULAUAN MENTAWAI178728376871869.81741.001.001.00100.0018.52141.002.5339.2421.0598.15
45SUMATERA BARATPESISIR SELATAN131037704165570597.601461.001.001.00100.0097.37421.0043.6571.8282.3598.53
46SUMATERA BARATSOLOK90808489493133079.511441.001.001.00100.0072.7361.0019.3574.1977.0398.50
47SUMATERA BARATSIJUNJUNG72552347402776178.381221.001.00100.0015.0091.0057.6257.6255.5699.81
48SUMATERA BARATTANAH DATAR90406443413719982.641391.001.00100.0092.31301.0068.1582.8069.5198.07
49SUMATERA BARATPADANG PARIAMAN73233402663271374.811671.001.001.00100.0089.47241.0052.9756.1677.7893.46
50SUMATERA BARATAGAM104639522454148289.361761.001.001.00100.0088.89221.0050.5893.0666.3397.90
51SUMATERA BARATLIMA PULUH KOTA94780490444547998.401421.001.001.00100.0090.32151.0062.0672.3374.0498.32
52SUMATERA BARATPASAMAN106025545691452188.551551.001.00100.0083.33321.0017.8652.5070.5999.90
53SUMATERA BARATSOLOK SELATAN49787259773455492.061451.001.001.00100.0085.7191.0033.3333.3391.3898.28
54SUMATERA BARATDHARMASRAYA26043132072131180.181301.001.00100.0085.71331.0063.4886.9651.0298.60
55SUMATERA BARATPASAMAN BARAT96505507294947571.221701.001.001.00100.00100.0081.0036.4531.0356.1298.53
56SUMATERA BARATKOTA PADANG34084179265190160.47861.00969.6382.20
57SUMATERA BARATKOTA SAWAH LUNTO1935795301020765.63641.00381.6981.6974.19
58SUMATERA BARATKOTA PAYAKUMBUH1712788912684432.0025396.9765.15100.00
59SUMATERA BARATKOTA PARIAMAN30036154882284156.76371.001043.1443.140.00
60RIAUKUANTAN SINGINGI34995179127971767.331711.001.001.00100.0057.5061.0049.8852.1295.0498.02
61RIAUINDRAGIRI HULU25278123329640249.681591.001.00100.0030.95411.0065.9466.2552.5997.59
62RIAUINDRAGIRI HILIR62942293048689365.631521.001.00100.0087.88111.0031.1578.3673.1597.22
63RIAUPELALAWAN642330931595158.54721.001.001.00100.0053.8582.9876.6085.7197.12
64RIAUS I A K1644877941961093.02641.001.00100.0027.5991.3091.30100.0097.41
65RIAUKAMPAR627373191913931968.901861.001.00100.0094.12301.0082.5782.3842.6499.25
66RIAUROKAN HULU273491355812887574.801321.001.001.00100.0047.83161.0082.5380.3575.7696.80
67RIAUBENGKALIS34256163697227553.331371.001.001.00100.0015.22131.0077.2676.9575.2797.35
68RIAUROKAN HILIR241.0088.81
69RIAUKEPULAUAN MERANTI981448561040066.04801.001.001.00100.0045.0031.0048.3542.8672.9296.60
70RIAUKOTA D U M A I435220783064341.67161.0068.7575.0036.36
71JAMBIKERINCI39101196441785885.94851.001.001.00100.0087.23121.0063.9085.8577.2798.52
72JAMBIMERANGIN44770228923339191.94871.001.00100.0094.8786.2377.2596.7797.51
73JAMBISAROLANGUN33167161462303585.71721.001.001.00100.0094.8731.0055.9737.3193.0298.40
74JAMBIBATANG HARI1919491748345100.00401.001.001.00100.0052.0079.5975.5188.0097.33
75JAMBIMUARO JAMBI29059143631376294.12511.001.001.00100.0097.0690.7793.8596.5597.52
76JAMBITANJUNG JABUNG TIMUR693534271328481.82501.001.001.00100.00100.00100.0054.24100.0097.98
77JAMBITANJUNG JABUNG BARAT170817940956893.33501.001.001.00100.006.6784.6275.00100.0096.51
78JAMBITEBO25993128263119191.89581.001.001.00100.00100.00161.0031.6550.63100.0097.81
79JAMBIBUNGO57975290221713096.67801.001.001.00100.00100.0096.4587.9498.2598.81
80SUMATERA SELATANOGAN KOMERING ULU38993193722104988.33811.001.001.00100.0040.0075.9668.8582.3596.66
81SUMATERA SELATANOGAN KOMERING ILIR1096255273813509573.681741.001.00100.0014.29291.0063.6254.9058.4797.50
82SUMATERA SELATANMUARA ENIM195322958629066099.361681.001.001.00100.0076.19581.0079.1773.7595.4297.85
83SUMATERA SELATANLAHAT66329333443514181.201621.001.00100.0080.43121.0069.0368.2463.5396.75
84SUMATERA SELATANMUSI RAWAS113012573369952971.241721.001.001.00100.0087.18111.0039.9038.0089.4197.18
85SUMATERA SELATANMUSI BANYUASIN769543814010899189.121621.001.001.00100.0063.41101.0081.6160.3643.6494.53
86SUMATERA SELATANBANYU ASIN75723898337296.15471.001.00100.0084.6290.4865.08100.0098.42
87SUMATERA SELATANOGAN KOMERING ULU SELATAN1276706197810159477.271821.001.00100.0045.45161.0074.9162.4563.5098.33
88SUMATERA SELATANOGAN KOMERING ULU TIMUR681063471014030794.371631.001.001.00100.0085.42391.0088.0387.7986.9998.19
89SUMATERA SELATANOGAN ILIR100773521318401276.601601.001.001.0094.4436.11371.0066.8696.1965.0097.47
90SUMATERA SELATANEMPAT LAWANG44033219912432195.38921.001.00100.0093.1873.1475.4396.4998.44
91SUMATERA SELATANPENUKAL ABAB LEMATANG ILIR216291139125639100.00501.001.001.00100.0081.82100.0061.82100.0098.67
92SUMATERA SELATANMUSI RAWAS UTARA1654089351414592.86551.001.001.00100.00100.0045.2416.6796.1596.49
93BENGKULUBENGKULU SELATAN145767028515263.64891.001.00100.0071.7945.5765.8281.0896.29
94BENGKULUREJANG LEBONG54899273221738497.96621.001.001.00100.0079.31161.0071.11100.00100.0098.51
95BENGKULUBENGKULU UTARA1325468616546100.00371.001.00100.00100.0064.9166.67100.0099.87
96BENGKULUKAUR37486187151602086.44801.001.001.00100.0025.64161.001.6950.8587.8099.17
97BENGKULUSELUMA1759687841019570.37471.001.00100.0092.5937.0450.6284.0099.05
98BENGKULUMUKOMUKO107575046515178.57471.001.00100.0092.8646.7550.6582.3599.29
99BENGKULULEBONG2258491201189282.14591.001.00100.0051.6110.0094.0085.7197.66
100BENGKULUKEPAHIANG56264283331204596.77741.001.001.00100.0085.7176.5476.5493.9497.95
101BENGKULUBENGKULU TENGAH127776370288153.33471.001.00100.00100.0048.2437.6572.2298.20
102LAMPUNGLAMPUNG BARAT1597078966189100.00571.001.001.00100.00100.0085.4560.91100.0099.08
103LAMPUNGTANGGAMUS45086222861929090.16931.001.00100.00100.0039.8149.0795.0097.49
104LAMPUNGLAMPUNG SELATAN545432483884964100.001021.001.00100.00100.0041.0073.3065.16100.0098.58
105LAMPUNGLAMPUNG TIMUR14415745918365100.00641.001.001.00100.0042.8682.8178.13100.0097.43
106LAMPUNGLAMPUNG TENGAH10615523964776100.00671.001.001.00100.0079.5577.4268.82100.0098.50
107LAMPUNGLAMPUNG UTARA436932179524901100.00901.001.001.00100.00100.0089.2389.23100.0097.83
108LAMPUNGWAY KANAN1711686244685897.50681.00100.0097.50100.00100.00100.0097.71
109LAMPUNGTULANGBAWANG794940415042100.00651.001.00100.0093.7596.231.89100.0098.94
110LAMPUNGPESAWARAN310381725128846100.00991.001.00100.00100.0093.2769.23100.0097.11
111LAMPUNGPRINGSEWU250361208314075100.00631.001.00100.00100.0095.1280.49100.0097.74
112LAMPUNGMESUJI9596465311744100.00931.001.00100.0063.04100.00100.00100.0097.52
113LAMPUNGTULANG BAWANG BARAT10730555317189100.00561.00100.00100.0094.74100.00100.0099.16
114LAMPUNGPESISIR BARAT211.0085.59
115KEPULAUAN BANGKA BELITUNGBANGKA25662124312231292.31461.001.001.00100.005.0080.5695.83100.0096.18
116KEPULAUAN BANGKA BELITUNGBELITUNG2716132576575.00161.001.001.00100.00100.0088.8988.89100.0097.34
117KEPULAUAN BANGKA BELITUNGBANGKA BARAT1076753833207100.00261.001.00100.0036.8447.6295.24100.0098.78
118KEPULAUAN BANGKA BELITUNGBANGKA TENGAH185558950896685.19361.001.00100.0082.3551.0096.7796.77100.0098.55
119KEPULAUAN BANGKA BELITUNGBANGKA SELATAN25317128975386100.00401.001.00100.0030.77131.0095.2480.95100.0095.00
120KEPULAUAN BANGKA BELITUNGBELITUNG TIMUR57402528823372.73151.00100.0081.8275.0075.0090.9197.37
121KEPULAUAN RIAUKARIMUN1923693072997480.56461.001.001.00100.0083.3363.0463.0491.6798.14
122KEPULAUAN RIAUBINTAN48782375147346.15211.001.001.00100.0085.7192.8692.8670.0097.40
123KEPULAUAN RIAUNATUNA160738116651054.35541.001.0096.1596.1534.3892.1970.0097.97
124KEPULAUAN RIAULINGGA59822793229493.33301.001.00100.00100.0085.0085.00100.0097.19
125KEPULAUAN RIAUKEPULAUAN ANAMBAS7809351921173.33311.001.001.00100.0093.7546.1576.92100.0092.90
126JAWA BARATBOGOR64282317421358265.63721.001.001.00100.00100.0078.0096.0097.8798.81
127JAWA BARATSUKABUMI1271186163911832972.131381.001.001.00100.0083.08161.0097.8998.95100.0097.10
128JAWA BARATCIANJUR31146155703369067.65561.001.001.00100.0082.35100.0097.1490.9199.08
129JAWA BARATBANDUNG779323839092813100.001111.001.001.00100.0077.78111.0031.0894.59100.0096.69
130JAWA BARATGARUT32355115831429319284.182131.001.001.00100.0098.41551.0074.1392.73100.0099.01
131JAWA BARATTASIKMALAYA1774568487832155183.831771.001.001.00100.0078.57151.0080.0892.9788.1999.11
132JAWA BARATCIAMIS1548157844773959.26571.001.001.00100.0090.6334.3376.12100.0097.03
133JAWA BARATKUNINGAN145208693195905081.371661.001.00100.0097.67281.0079.1583.3890.2399.49
134JAWA BARATCIREBON89212457722477395.45881.001.001.00100.00100.0072.4493.70100.0098.59
135JAWA BARATSUMEDANG1210216062114588392.911741.001.00100.00100.00301.0098.5798.5794.7498.66
136JAWA BARATINDRAMAYU151.0093.90
137JAWA BARATSUBANG1431127188018279196.991711.001.001.00100.0088.64131.0097.09100.0095.4997.85
138JAWA BARATPURWAKARTA28797138331030495.00781.001.001.00100.0050.0075.0087.50100.0098.08
139JAWA BARATKARAWANG111.0093.25
140JAWA BARATBEKASI505242461419107396.23841.001.001.00100.0060.611.89100.00100.0097.63
141JAWA BARATBANDUNG BARAT627323091011909598.53871.001.001.00100.0078.72100.00100.0098.4898.75
142JAWA BARATPANGANDARAN1565177893197463.27531.001.001.00100.00100.0065.1290.70100.0097.18
143JAWA TENGAHCILACAP768993863121722083.871491.001.00100.00100.00401.0061.8872.2092.7499.81
144JAWA TENGAHBANYUMAS1622938044425003992.811801.001.001.00100.00100.00281.0073.6394.8799.3497.68
145JAWA TENGAHPURBALINGGA20425510055515736887.141581.001.001.0097.0697.06441.0070.1294.0890.7199.98
146JAWA TENGAHBANJARNEGARA1008074973414028892.251711.001.00100.0090.91251.0038.35100.0080.4397.67
147JAWA TENGAHKEBUMEN139758699438336789.231561.001.00100.00100.00511.0052.5470.8595.2099.71
148JAWA TENGAHPURWOREJO117547605077652895.391841.001.001.00100.00100.00391.0065.3876.9298.6396.94
149JAWA TENGAHWONOSOBO131750634588497992.541551.001.001.00100.0067.74241.0024.0892.2491.4797.49
150JAWA TENGAHMAGELANG1929699571310451892.942011.001.001.00100.00100.00271.0059.2293.9594.8499.67
151JAWA TENGAHBOYOLALI1197296032013210593.331591.001.001.00100.00100.00481.00100.00100.0094.6698.56
152JAWA TENGAHKLATEN173581892049033093.801441.001.001.00100.0096.77411.00100.00100.0096.0999.50
153JAWA TENGAHSUKOHARJO8755644372123901100.00991.001.001.00271.00100.00100.0092.0593.26
154JAWA TENGAHWONOGIRI1551747961822044493.851571.001.001.00100.00100.00221.00100.00100.00100.0098.35
155JAWA TENGAHKARANGANYAR1415607231312619396.721441.001.001.0096.1596.15401.00100.0093.5899.1799.28
156JAWA TENGAHSRAGEN1494027409412231689.801621.001.00100.00100.00371.0099.6397.7996.5899.09
157JAWA TENGAHGROBOGAN795983994220898891.181561.001.001.00100.0091.18351.00100.00100.0089.7198.02
158JAWA TENGAHBLORA757703979515381280.521771.001.001.0095.1243.90311.0098.8996.3089.6198.76
159JAWA TENGAHREMBANG602193032011965788.061531.001.00100.0092.59191.0097.0697.4395.9396.62
160JAWA TENGAHPATI1084135675417612285.881871.001.00100.0091.11241.0094.2698.7998.7999.45
161JAWA TENGAHKUDUS779403982311580687.67781.001.001.00100.00100.00171.00100.00100.0098.6399.83
162JAWA TENGAHJEPARA37366189825306596.15751.001.00100.0093.94211.0091.3898.28100.0099.38
163JAWA TENGAHDEMAK20887910466914369593.941591.001.001.00100.00100.00681.0082.7290.4498.4896.97
164JAWA TENGAHSEMARANG1516297542122623895.451531.001.001.00100.00100.00461.00100.00100.00100.0097.61
165JAWA TENGAHTEMANGGUNG14576172456107339100.001701.001.001.00100.00100.00471.00100.00100.00100.0099.15
166JAWA TENGAHKENDAL1224296094322401297.711501.001.001.00100.00100.00311.00100.0098.90100.0099.57
167JAWA TENGAHBATANG1194465869211512499.231541.001.00100.00100.00281.0052.0099.67100.0099.06
168JAWA TENGAHPEKALONGAN19163095966149507100.001631.001.001.00100.00100.00431.0044.3075.2497.1297.40
169JAWA TENGAHPEMALANG22429011269320603287.921671.001.0097.5697.56251.0064.6187.6585.6299.97
170JAWA TENGAHTEGAL1462297077722268284.801551.001.001.00100.0090.32231.0096.2396.9283.2097.33
171JAWA TENGAHBREBES1399486916019603785.591421.001.001.00100.00100.00241.0062.5689.1090.6898.91
172JAWA TENGAHKOTA SEMARANG851904241729639572.73881.0032100.00100.0097.73
173JAWA TENGAHKOTA PEKALONGAN814374213313736991.49471.002290.6394.38100.00
174DI YOGYAKARTAKULON PROGO24435163073619588.10531.001.001.00100.00100.00251.00100.00100.00100.0091.34
175DI YOGYAKARTABANTUL32095159826282582.22561.001.00100.00100.0041.00100.0082.00100.0094.65
176DI YOGYAKARTAGUNUNG KIDUL133736920339490.00471.001.00100.0096.67100.00100.00100.0097.43
177DI YOGYAKARTASLEMAN106885410216793.33441.001.001.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.0094.21
178JAWA TIMURPACITAN244391197758682.61551.001.001.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.0098.36
179JAWA TIMURPONOROGO890345172086092.31481.00100.00100.0058.82100.00100.0095.70
180JAWA TIMURTRENGGALEK406242055084445100.00671.001.001.00100.00100.00101.0098.3196.61100.0096.38
181JAWA TIMURTULUNGAGUNG151.0096.33
182JAWA TIMURBLITAR264881276526036100.00601.001.001.00100.00100.0041.0089.3693.62100.0098.69
183JAWA TIMURKEDIRI280091422628828100.00611.001.00100.00100.0051.2264.6397.3097.15
184JAWA TIMURMALANG464462383160087100.00551.001.00100.00100.0050.9183.64100.0098.63
185JAWA TIMURLUMAJANG66988339687728680.36741.001.00100.00100.00121.0090.9189.9094.6498.24
186JAWA TIMURJEMBER23748123627079397.83611.001.00100.0097.834.44100.0097.7897.94
187JAWA TIMURBONDOWOSO31354153072816682.22701.001.00100.00100.0055.3776.8693.3398.15
188JAWA TIMURSITUBONDO27841145751751172.92701.001.001.00100.00100.0025.5881.40100.0098.60
189JAWA TIMURPROBOLINGGO580832900814237100.00701.001.001.00100.00100.0072.5374.73100.0099.05
190JAWA TIMURPASURUAN76902382603971382.69701.001.001.00100.0087.80131.0084.2177.19100.0094.61
191JAWA TIMURSIDOARJO1037750892831562.22811.001.00100.0096.0072.8671.4393.3388.48
192JAWA TIMURMOJOKERTO993854910422264100.00891.001.001.00100.00100.0068.6784.34100.0099.72
193JAWA TIMURJOMBANG18726983810072100.00341.001.00100.00100.0026.6793.33100.0097.26
194JAWA TIMURNGANJUK29546147412843397.50611.001.001.00100.00100.0092.3188.46100.0094.30
195JAWA TIMURMADIUN974449585567100.00411.001.001.00100.00100.0081.4885.19100.0098.35
196JAWA TIMURMAGETAN39577204473028100.00421.001.00100.00100.0081.0097.0697.0696.7793.07
197JAWA TIMURNGAWI2482012152770694.12591.001.00100.00100.00101.00100.00100.0096.9796.66
198JAWA TIMURBOJONEGORO127806409104196.67631.001.00100.0096.6757.8977.1996.6793.31
199JAWA TIMURTUBAN490562638719532100.00841.001.00100.00100.0051.2887.18100.0096.59
200JAWA TIMURLAMONGAN122358619663606476.14921.001.001.00100.00100.0041.0096.4695.5898.5198.92
201JAWA TIMURGRESIK44603226791210295.83631.001.001.00100.0092.50231.00100.0096.15100.0095.32
202JAWA TIMURBANGKALAN21733113355284690.38821.001.00100.0050.0061.1161.1192.0078.51
203JAWA TIMURSAMPANG194861016617735100.00761.001.001.00100.00100.0098.1896.36100.0089.99
204JAWA TIMURPAMEKASAN16610828020400100.00511.001.00100.00100.0095.2497.62100.0089.02
205JAWA TIMURSUMENEP21393109013715296.23761.00100.00100.0087.2589.2296.1597.30
206BANTENPANDEGLANG1799888217636698.751151.001.00100.0094.3431.2555.3682.6998.56
207BANTENLEBAK1015504965014791083.332021.001.001.00100.0090.00241.0027.1354.2546.7299.21
208BANTENTANGERANG9748521936296100.00561.001.001.00100.0020.0017.7888.89100.0097.77
209BANTENSERANG800103778822819491.412051.001.00100.0075.5151.0029.1793.3774.8397.25
210BALIJEMBRANA290461529596991.30311.001.0095.6595.6519.2376.92100.0098.96
211BALITABANAN66643326142976100.00611.001.001.00100.0092.0051.0048.7834.96100.0096.24
212BALIGIANYAR585712905111781100.00421.001.00100.00100.0077.9738.98100.0098.50
213BALIKLUNGKUNG985.48
214BALIBANGLI33310162956703100.00501.001.00100.00100.0037.2991.53100.0098.13
215BALIKARANG ASEM1582.25
216BALIBULELENG142282711699462100.00821.001.00100.00100.001.0023.0844.87100.0097.80
217NUSA TENGGARA BARATLOMBOK BARAT1348972218356562.75651.001.001.00100.0098.0480.437.6186.1199.15
218NUSA TENGGARA BARATLOMBOK TENGAH28823149583232369.09781.001.001.00100.0089.1364.5480.1481.6396.26
219NUSA TENGGARA BARATLOMBOK TIMUR128187625557164886.79801.001.00100.0096.9741.0034.8697.7197.6798.88
220NUSA TENGGARA BARATSUMBAWA606692971930357100.00611.001.001.00100.00100.00101.009.0062.00100.0099.70
221NUSA TENGGARA BARATDOMPU487392654420881100.00491.001.001.00100.0093.3377.7883.7688.2498.13
222NUSA TENGGARA BARATBIMA73665394692882874.55811.001.001.00100.00100.0072.8363.5886.4997.78
223NUSA TENGGARA BARATSUMBAWA BARAT99864800259234.48371.001.001.00100.00100.0098.1845.4576.9298.73
224NUSA TENGGARA BARATLOMBOK UTARA46610245005418939.47391.001.00100.0077.7851.0011.641.3725.0096.79
225NUSA TENGGARA TIMURSUMBA BARAT2191410699401161.43741.001.001.00100.00100.0021.0083.6181.4258.6298.90
226NUSA TENGGARA TIMURSUMBA TIMUR1189258322911768.75571.001.00100.005.2689.8067.35100.0094.53
227NUSA TENGGARA TIMURKUPANG65038312874516174.291701.001.001.00100.0045.0041.00100.0097.6389.5299.38
228NUSA TENGGARA TIMURTIMOR TENGAH SELATAN73558379817366281.311471.001.00100.00100.00131.00100.00100.0099.0697.73
229NUSA TENGGARA TIMURTIMOR TENGAH UTARA65292327975134761.261461.001.001.0080.0030.0091.0095.8292.3378.1899.03
230NUSA TENGGARA TIMURBELU20963107544311297.44601.001.001.00100.0084.2124.7522.7794.8798.14
231NUSA TENGGARA TIMURALOR88297474165076280.801591.001.001.00100.00100.00151.00100.0071.1695.7699.34
232NUSA TENGGARA TIMURLEMBATA52082261521722637.211261.001.00100.0045.4551.0099.6299.6261.7697.95
233NUSA TENGGARA TIMURFLORES TIMUR3823218526387198.00841.001.001.00100.00100.0031.0083.3380.00100.0098.44
234NUSA TENGGARA TIMURSIKKA106413550087579850.001051.001.00100.0062.5071.0079.6479.6499.0298.70
235NUSA TENGGARA TIMURENDE23310125085776100.00491.001.001.00100.0078.9562.5064.77100.0095.87
236NUSA TENGGARA TIMURNGADA1547681251171100.00301.00100.0095.00100.00100.00100.0099.52
237NUSA TENGGARA TIMURMANGGARAI1179874885210816565.831331.001.001.00100.0062.50201.0099.4997.4468.7597.14
238NUSA TENGGARA TIMURROTE NDAO61088301704886241.281221.001.00100.0090.0061.0056.2546.6963.8997.67
239NUSA TENGGARA TIMURMANGGARAI BARAT99797514844353482.931701.001.001.0090.3290.32141.00100.0098.5485.7199.16
240NUSA TENGGARA TIMURSUMBA TENGAH1356665491680117.95511.001.001.00100.00100.0089.3987.8840.0096.25
241NUSA TENGGARA TIMURSUMBA BARAT DAYA835133233640924.14551.001.001.00100.0085.0055.9198.9240.0097.70
242NUSA TENGGARA TIMURNAGEKEO3370316834917994.12761.001.001.0084.6257.6971.00100.00100.00100.0098.09
243NUSA TENGGARA TIMURMANGGARAI TIMUR46355236401914388.68741.001.00100.0096.77101.0095.2495.24100.0097.69
244NUSA TENGGARA TIMURSABU RAIJUA1633686731391152.63581.001.00100.0045.8367.240.0040.0098.07
245NUSA TENGGARA TIMURMALAKA127845525189811.11411.00100.00100.000.000.00100.0096.77
246NUSA TENGGARA TIMURKOTA KUPANG232791096515040027.08481.001134.8732.400.00
247KALIMANTAN BARATSAMBAS49151237831528178.72631.001.001.0097.1491.4351.0082.8870.55100.0097.79
248KALIMANTAN BARATBENGKAYANG49772239141256685.42651.001.001.00100.0060.5347.7688.06100.0098.34
249KALIMANTAN BARATLANDAK47720227531363568.33811.001.0095.0095.0055.7475.4189.1397.46
250KALIMANTAN BARATMEMPAWAH27833136981371445.00611.001.001.00100.0076.6723.9160.87100.0097.94
251KALIMANTAN BARATSANGGAU44015215412370670.59831.001.00100.0047.22121.0010.61100.0096.0898.13
252KALIMANTAN BARATKETAPANG35163165422832153.451041.001.00100.002.2745.0551.3574.1497.95
253KALIMANTAN BARATSINTANG3615317468990879.59691.001.00100.0079.3140.0050.9187.7698.35
254KALIMANTAN BARATKAPUAS HULU139306962341195.83571.001.00100.00100.0072.7372.7391.6796.95
255KALIMANTAN BARATSEKADAU36499179292656872.34671.001.00100.003.7017.0231.9193.6298.80
256KALIMANTAN BARATMELAWI3523016429699881.48811.00100.0029.4191.0020.8382.2990.5797.73
257KALIMANTAN BARATKAYONG UTARA20815968532688.00401.001.00100.0093.33482.14100.00100.0096.13
258KALIMANTAN BARATKUBU RAYA3570217941329869.57611.001.001.00100.0037.1492.7383.6495.6598.18
259KALIMANTAN TENGAHKOTAWARINGIN BARAT30577145402045588.89621.001.00100.0091.1880.2880.2896.3098.21
260KALIMANTAN TENGAHKAPUAS113545544558965.45811.001.001.00100.0071.4372.3885.71100.0092.71
261KALIMANTAN TENGAHBARITO SELATAN160777548591482.14421.00100.0096.43100.00100.00100.0097.05
262KALIMANTAN TENGAHBARITO UTARA2161100986744.44361.001.00100.0088.899.1670.9994.1298.27
263KALIMANTAN TENGAHSUKAMARA1694.18
264KALIMANTAN TENGAHLAMANDAU46272179259826.67351.001.00100.0093.33100.0093.33100.0089.78
265KALIMANTAN TENGAHSERUYAN27409135751630472.92601.001.00100.00100.0097.92100.0026.6797.72
266KALIMANTAN TENGAHKATINGAN178059365103037.50641.001.00100.0037.9322.2222.2225.0091.13
267KALIMANTAN TENGAHPULANG PISAU51.0091.85
268KALIMANTAN TENGAHGUNUNG MAS16630796612156100.00301.001.001.00100.00100.001.0085.0085.00100.0097.89
269KALIMANTAN TENGAHBARITO TIMUR6800336992586.96401.001.00100.0017.3988.4688.46100.0095.94
270KALIMANTAN TENGAHMURUNG RAYA201.0094.08
271KALIMANTAN SELATANTANAH LAUT31864154787248367.541141.001.001.0080.0060.00201.0066.0353.8292.1198.54
272KALIMANTAN SELATANKOTA BARU38481187481912541.671521.001.0095.000.0081.0067.7260.6343.8694.56
273KALIMANTAN SELATANBANJAR55145270343294358.821481.001.00100.0068.75341.0046.6058.9868.2295.40
274KALIMANTAN SELATANBARITO KUALA23485114253919650.001281.001.001.00100.00100.00131.0054.4223.0879.1797.31
275KALIMANTAN SELATANTAPIN1041851071090586.00621.001.00100.0061.5446.05100.00100.0098.40
276KALIMANTAN SELATANHULU SUNGAI SELATAN21983109443547282.791241.001.001.00100.00100.00161.0068.6478.9087.2399.48
277KALIMANTAN SELATANHULU SUNGAI TENGAH779137551004191.43421.001.00100.00100.0022.8624.76100.0097.63
278KALIMANTAN SELATANHULU SUNGAI UTARA67355337272932285.031761.001.001.00100.0094.55111.0044.3280.7288.2496.07
279KALIMANTAN SELATANTABALONG29801149471844587.10721.001.001.0095.1295.12111.0082.5683.1491.3094.23
280KALIMANTAN SELATANTANAH BUMBU23396112954755363.561231.001.0096.4339.29221.0074.1869.67100.0097.47
281KALIMANTAN SELATANBALANGAN35335170772077464.121361.001.001.0085.7178.57261.0084.4387.1648.1096.79
282KALIMANTAN TIMURPASER116425602472068.18331.001.001.00100.0069.5786.3620.0093.7596.96
283KALIMANTAN TIMURKUTAI BARAT2075010561506483.33731.001.0093.5561.2948.5457.2892.0098.51
284KALIMANTAN TIMURKUTAI KARTANEGARA100074730105252.94461.001.001.00100.0094.1224.4486.67100.0097.52
285KALIMANTAN TIMURKUTAI TIMUR846841241050981.82351.001.001.00100.0095.45100.0095.45100.0097.69
286KALIMANTAN TIMURBERAU101.0090.00
287KALIMANTAN TIMURPENAJAM PASER UTARA101.0078.51
288KALIMANTAN TIMURMAHAKAM HULU101.0093.15
289KALIMANTAN UTARAMALINAU7888382665481.82491.001.001.00100.0078.7966.6766.6780.0098.72
290KALIMANTAN UTARABULUNGAN1610392769954100.00301.001.001.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.0092.68
291KALIMANTAN UTARATANA TIDUNG155237552681695.00311.001.00100.00100.0072.5071.25100.0097.30
292KALIMANTAN UTARANUNUKAN1747681411251379.17541.00100.0095.8370.4988.5287.5096.20
293SULAWESI UTARABOLAANG MONGONDOW71283285134166.67451.001.001.0080.0073.3396.4975.4460.0097.39
294SULAWESI UTARAMINAHASA22018109042864100.00641.001.0097.1494.29100.00100.00100.0096.55
295SULAWESI UTARAKEPULAUAN SANGIHE67143308101088.89451.001.0096.3096.3079.7592.4195.8398.89
296SULAWESI UTARAKEPULAUAN TALAUD1396.99
297SULAWESI UTARAMINAHASA SELATAN3854319120593075.38981.001.00100.0092.00101.0092.9581.7383.3399.20
298SULAWESI UTARAMINAHASA UTARA26181125291109685.71551.001.001.00100.0033.3395.9796.64100.0093.49
299SULAWESI UTARABOLAANG MONGONDOW UTARA69213356737039.29431.001.00100.0032.1489.1179.2157.1496.17
300SULAWESI UTARASIAU TAGULANDANG BIARO1371664576860100.00551.0090.0090.00100.00100.00100.0096.78
301SULAWESI UTARAMINAHASA TENGGARA12100.00
302SULAWESI UTARABOLAANG MONGONDOW SELATAN116685470126276.67451.00100.00100.0039.2434.1881.8298.42
303SULAWESI UTARABOLAANG MONGONDOW TIMUR7951380659678.95341.001.00100.0094.7498.70100.00100.0096.28
304SULAWESI TENGAHBANGGAI KEPULAUAN74818356163354359.321231.001.00100.00100.00261.0061.6675.4080.6199.39
305SULAWESI TENGAHBANGGAI3800218162585186.76861.001.0097.8782.9871.0010.9192.1273.5398.38
306SULAWESI TENGAHMOROWALI77688357552285177.981361.001.00100.00100.00101.0078.9978.1876.5499.87
307SULAWESI TENGAHPOSO112221545013362587.801271.001.00100.00100.00311.0079.41100.0062.9399.66
308SULAWESI TENGAHDONGGALA109492548866854371.881381.001.001.00100.0091.30181.0088.8689.4481.3198.36
309SULAWESI TENGAHTOLI-TOLI3894118936582847.83621.001.001.00100.0096.8814.2980.0091.1199.97
310SULAWESI TENGAHBUOL92253429343560376.191091.001.001.0077.7866.67371.0071.8467.8778.2299.64
311SULAWESI TENGAHPARIGI MOUTONG141025642096342964.431821.001.001.00100.00100.00111.0038.7248.6486.6799.66
312SULAWESI TENGAHTOJO UNA-UNA60017283752625669.611051.001.001.00100.0077.78151.0037.5645.2558.7099.38
313SULAWESI TENGAHSIGI3856517860885568.85741.001.00100.00100.0041.0048.9786.9094.7499.61
314SULAWESI TENGAHBANGGAI LAUT17253799560695.45301.001.001.00100.00100.0053.45100.00100.0099.35
315SULAWESI TENGAHMOROWALI UTARA12101603488.00411.001.00100.00100.0073.9194.2088.8998.45
316SULAWESI SELATANKEPULAUAN SELAYAR36465188301876095.56611.001.00100.00100.0051.00100.00100.0088.4697.53
317SULAWESI SELATANBULUKUMBA42795213519788166.671171.001.001.00100.0085.71111.0080.0990.7171.7998.30
318SULAWESI SELATANBANTAENG41692213722287588.89411.001.001.00100.00100.0061.00100.00100.00100.0099.00
319SULAWESI SELATANJENEPONTO113524587694352890.20591.001.001.00100.0090.0068.7983.6989.6699.34
320SULAWESI SELATANTAKALAR2363812597478178.57411.001.001.00100.0082.141.0081.9785.25100.0099.15
321SULAWESI SELATANGOWA563332864012154955.26841.001.001.00100.00100.0011.0087.6964.6247.0699.14
322SULAWESI SELATANSINJAI169578611617381.82491.001.00100.0091.18100.00100.00100.0099.58
323SULAWESI SELATANMAROS1230263423284357.50481.001.001.00100.0080.9532.81100.0078.5797.97
324SULAWESI SELATANPANGKAJENE DAN KEPULAUAN36053179552287782.86411.001.001.00100.00100.00181.0079.25100.00100.0099.13
325SULAWESI SELATANBARRU42925217422358096.43361.001.001.00100.00100.00100.0098.11100.0098.57
326SULAWESI SELATANBONE36913182511664692.50591.001.001.00100.00100.0085.8897.65100.0098.24
327SULAWESI SELATANSOPPENG141.0098.31
328SULAWESI SELATANWAJO79188410627921288.891071.001.00100.0060.00111.00100.00100.0096.9298.14
329SULAWESI SELATANSIDENRENG RAPPANG116850602957583284.62811.001.0060.0040.00131.00100.0097.8690.7798.64
330SULAWESI SELATANPINRANG88669401257835780.88741.001.001.0085.7178.5791.00100.0086.2166.6790.82
331SULAWESI SELATANENREKANG32906166907077100.00571.001.00100.00100.0083.33100.00100.0098.67
332SULAWESI SELATANLUWU925746071743676.92661.001.001.00100.00100.0075.0097.8393.3399.59
333SULAWESI SELATANTANA TORAJA104240498265935888.981301.001.001.00100.00100.00211.0088.7493.5793.1099.25
334SULAWESI SELATANLUWU UTARA432292189320239100.00681.001.001.00100.0096.301.0087.1091.94100.0099.26
335SULAWESI SELATANLUWU TIMUR25155119601769279.17351.001.00100.00100.0071.0064.9178.9582.6198.06
336SULAWESI SELATANTORAJA UTARA47246242081815370.00721.001.001.00100.00100.001.0076.2289.02100.0097.46
337SULAWESI SELATANKOTA MAKASSAR19256976647975223.81634100.00100.00100.00
338SULAWESI SELATANKOTA PALOPO1264157801344083.3312100.0086.67100.00
339SULAWESI TENGGARABUTON163468521215588.46401.00100.0088.4649.2390.7796.0099.79
340SULAWESI TENGGARAMUNA3108315957304296.77491.001.00100.0087.1065.7151.43100.0096.64
341SULAWESI TENGGARAKONAWE211.0093.12
342SULAWESI TENGGARAKOLAKA26790126631611382.22631.001.00100.0096.0085.7199.3588.6496.69
343SULAWESI TENGGARAKONAWE SELATAN88234394738658.33451.001.00100.00100.001.194.76100.0097.63
344SULAWESI TENGGARABOMBANA2821713863329281.58531.001.001.00100.00100.0091.0068.9761.2191.8997.41
345SULAWESI TENGGARAWAKATOBI11385575478563.64291.001.00100.00100.0088.2464.7173.6897.19
346SULAWESI TENGGARAKOLAKA UTARA198899234384370.37431.00100.00100.0048.6176.3994.1297.47
347SULAWESI TENGGARABUTON UTARA72293654343915.63451.001.00100.00100.0018.7596.8817.3998.65
348SULAWESI TENGGARAKONAWE UTARA7600369970536.00501.001.00100.00100.007.5921.5263.6499.60
349SULAWESI TENGGARAKOLAKA TIMUR94064769739047.22461.00100.0075.0039.2996.4380.0099.71
350SULAWESI TENGGARAKONAWE KEPULAUAN6355261668.18401.00100.0077.27100.00100.0071.4399.83
351SULAWESI TENGGARAMUNA BARAT12384612378.57381.00100.0096.438.475.08100.0096.17
352SULAWESI TENGGARABUTON TENGAH2085.61
353SULAWESI TENGGARABUTON SELATAN1765871395441.67191.001.00100.0083.3362.2282.2250.0098.46
354GORONTALOBOALEMO58160283894375570.13771.001.001.00171.0044.1541.8956.0099.74
355GORONTALOGORONTALO124887629926529169.501431.001.001.00100.0084.62141.0042.1442.1483.5998.13
356GORONTALOPOHUWATO25418127113029339.71691.001.001.00100.00100.0071.0064.8465.3816.4298.17
357GORONTALOBONE BOLANGO3420916892873391.67801.001.00100.0097.5041.0040.0047.1097.5698.66
358GORONTALOGORONTALO UTARA2412711673682675.51601.001.00100.0093.1028.8128.81100.0099.74
359SULAWESI BARATMAJENE134733686336337177.78991.001.00100.00100.00171.0063.53100.0063.1099.10
360SULAWESI BARATPOLEWALI MANDAR57305289183401380.00721.001.001.00100.00100.0075.80100.0087.7699.49
361SULAWESI BARATMAMASA3686418027971795.45761.001.00100.00100.00141.0032.4060.8997.5696.43
362SULAWESI BARATMAMUJU102042502716601458.761061.001.00100.00100.0081.0042.8137.1947.1997.65
363SULAWESI BARATMAMUJU UTARA117675943295566.7859136.8921.846.67
364SULAWESI BARATMAMUJU TENGAH198849735798896.00361.001.001.00100.00100.0040.2359.7788.2499.09
365MALUKUMALUKU TENGGARA BARAT2061311221117595.65391.001.00100.003.70100.00100.00100.0092.78
366MALUKUMALUKU TENGGARA2542213784429291.67731.001.00100.003.33100.0097.50100.0098.76
367MALUKUMALUKU TENGAH181646870374738470.001601.001.00100.00100.00421.0059.4666.2244.7298.53
368MALUKUBURU26118126533762071.15621.001.001.00100.003.33281.0025.0042.5060.0097.34
369MALUKUKEPULAUAN ARU5334255346.67401.00100.000.0066.67100.000.0094.95
370MALUKUSERAM BAGIAN BARAT232691131222258100.00501.001.00100.0027.2755.1741.38100.0096.62
371MALUKUSERAM BAGIAN TIMUR119185634602476.00701.001.001.00100.0044.0058.8217.6590.0098.94
372MALUKUMALUKU BARAT DAYA2139710846116672.34721.001.00100.0034.4875.5686.6780.9597.60
373MALUKUBURU SELATAN3712818107392190.74661.001.00100.002.860.6520.2683.3396.19
374MALUKU UTARAHALMAHERA BARAT31526153511115574.29821.00100.0072.2221.0044.2441.9438.4697.93
375MALUKU UTARAHALMAHERA TENGAH151.0094.67
376MALUKU UTARAKEPULAUAN SULA202409947779875.86411.001.00100.0010.3423.7391.53100.0097.43
377MALUKU UTARAHALMAHERA SELATAN208821046744772.97561.001.001.00100.0059.2623.717.2267.6597.61
378MALUKU UTARAHALMAHERA UTARA1269062052525100.00371.001.001.00100.0084.0065.0050.00100.0098.87
379MALUKU UTARAHALMAHERA TIMUR11973579586.96501.001.00100.0086.9657.8960.5395.0094.59
380MALUKU UTARAPULAU MOROTAI241.0091.67
381MALUKU UTARAPULAU TALIABU12294627664952.38331.001.00100.0095.2455.5655.5686.6791.43
382MALUKU UTARAKOTA TIDORE KEPULAUAN691134142402620.9343272.8231.0712.20
383PAPUA BARATFAKFAK1569.49
384PAPUA BARATKAIMANA111.0083.17
385PAPUA BARATMANOKWARI49550242881300881.681461.001.00100.0078.13101.0092.9293.3695.0099.17
386PAPUA BARATSORONG SELATAN10481481724572.38631.001.00100.008.5739.5374.4240.0097.06
387PAPUA BARATSORONG9981475429378.79531.001.001.00100.0048.480.0016.6794.63
388PAPUA BARATRAJA AMPAT41682006100.00261.001.00100.000.0088.13
389PAPUA BARATTAMBRAUW201.0091.08
390PAPUA BARATMAYBRAT12110471824340.0065100.0010.5394.5983.78100.0095.69
391PAPUA BARATMANOKWARI SELATAN201.0092.54
392PAPUA BARATPEGUNUNGAN ARFAK211.0086.77
393PAPUAMERAUKE42174197961153986.27721.001.001.00100.0032.2676.9274.73100.0097.06
394PAPUAJAYAWIJAYA211411137644.44531.001.00100.00100.0065.0083.33100.0094.68
395PAPUAJAYAPURA241.0094.40
396PAPUANABIRE839641361575920.00251.00100.0080.0080.0093.3384.6292.74
397PAPUAKEPULAUAN YAPEN13161581596.67501.00100.0020.0031.7153.66100.0096.86
398PAPUABIAK NUMFOR151.0093.31
399PAPUAPANIAI36361855817100.00181.00100.00100.0071.4371.43100.0097.48
400PAPUAMIMIKA859048993447176.92411.00100.0046.1592.3198.4695.45
401PAPUAMAPPI8567441470954.55471.00100.0054.5586.9691.3091.71
402PAPUAASMAT145017437515375.001361.00100.0066.6760.0068.3397.71
403PAPUATOLIKARA602912490.00701.00100.000.0050.0097.3784.56
404PAPUAKEEROM191.0090.23
405PAPUAWAROPEN4606189446526.92381.001.00100.0092.3194.59100.0082.3592.52
406PAPUAMAMBERAMO RAYA9727504420084.62451.00100.00100.0051.6771.67100.0096.74
407PAPUALANNY JAYA201.0093.53
408PAPUAMAMBERAMO TENGAH3383166585.00401.00100.0030.0042.1184.2166.66